Basket Hoops - Leaders for BLK - More here
Scores - Standings - Leaders
 PlayerTeamBlkToMinRebAstStlPts
1Anthony DavisNOP2.62.236.411.12.31.528.1
2Clint CapelaHOU1.91.427.510.80.90.813.9
3Myles TurnerIND1.81.528.26.41.30.612.7
4Joel EmbiidPHI1.83.730.311.03.20.622.9
5Kevin DurantGSW1.83.034.26.85.40.726.4
6Andre DrummondDET1.62.633.716.03.01.515.0
7Dwight HowardCHA1.62.630.412.51.30.616.6
8John HensonMIL1.41.125.96.81.50.68.8
9Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL1.43.036.710.04.81.526.9
10Jusuf NurkicPOR1.42.326.49.01.80.814.3
11Karl-Anthony TownsMIN1.41.935.612.32.40.821.3
12Marc GasolMEM1.42.733.08.14.20.717.2
13Brook LopezLAL1.31.323.44.01.70.413.0
14Serge IbakaTOR1.31.227.56.30.80.412.6
15Draymond GreenGSW1.32.932.77.67.31.411.0
16Kyle O'QuinnNYK1.31.318.06.12.10.57.1
17Jarrett AllenBKN1.21.120.05.40.70.48.2
18Jakob PoeltlTOR1.21.018.64.80.70.56.9
19LaMarcus AldridgeSAS1.21.533.58.52.00.623.1
20Ekpe UdohUTA1.20.312.92.40.80.72.6
21Bismack BiyomboORL1.21.018.25.70.80.35.7
22Danny GreenSAS1.11.125.63.61.60.98.6
23Salah MejriDAL1.10.612.04.00.60.43.5
24Mason PlumleeDEN1.11.419.45.41.90.77.1
25Al HorfordBOS1.11.831.67.44.70.612.9
26John CollinsATL1.11.424.17.31.30.610.5
27Derrick FavorsUTA1.11.128.07.21.30.712.3
28David WestGSW1.01.113.73.31.90.66.8
29Steven AdamsOKC1.01.732.79.01.21.213.9
30Pau GasolSAS1.01.423.58.03.10.310.1