Basket Hoops - Leaders for AST - More here
Scores - Standings - Leaders
 PlayerTeamAstToMinRebBlkStlPts
1Russell WestbrookOKC10.34.836.410.10.31.825.4
2LeBron JamesCLE9.14.236.98.60.91.427.5
3James HardenHOU8.84.435.45.40.71.830.4
4Rajon RondoNOP8.22.326.24.00.21.18.3
5Ben SimmonsPHI8.23.433.78.10.91.715.8
6Chris PaulHOU7.92.231.85.40.21.718.6
7Draymond GreenGSW7.32.932.77.61.31.311.0
8Jeff TeagueMIN7.02.533.03.00.31.514.2
9Kyle LowryTOR6.92.332.25.60.21.116.2
10Damian LillardPOR6.62.836.64.50.41.126.9
11Spencer DinwiddieBKN6.61.628.83.20.30.912.6
12J.J. BareaDAL6.32.123.22.90.00.511.6
13Elfrid PaytonPHX6.22.728.74.30.31.312.7
14Dennis SchroderATL6.22.731.03.10.11.119.4
15Nikola JokicDEN6.12.832.610.70.81.218.5
16Jrue HolidayNOP6.02.636.14.50.81.519.0
17Blake GriffinDET5.82.834.07.40.30.721.4
18Jarrett JackNYK5.61.925.03.10.10.67.5
19Kemba WalkerCHA5.62.234.23.10.31.122.1
20Nicolas BatumCHA5.52.031.04.80.41.011.6
21Kevin DurantGSW5.43.034.26.81.80.726.4
22Darren CollisonIND5.31.229.22.60.21.312.4
23Ricky RubioUTA5.32.729.34.60.11.613.1
24Lou WilliamsLAC5.33.032.82.50.21.122.6
25DeMar DeRozanTOR5.22.233.93.90.31.123.0
26Dennis Smith Jr.DAL5.22.829.73.80.31.015.2
27Kyrie IrvingBOS5.12.332.23.80.31.124.4
28Eric BledsoeMIL5.02.931.43.80.62.017.7
29Jimmy ButlerMIN4.91.836.75.30.42.022.2
30Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL4.83.036.710.01.41.526.9