Basket Hoops - Leaders for PTS - More here
Scores - Standings - Leaders
 PlayerTeamPtsMinFGMFGAFG %FG3MFG3AFG3 %FTMFTAFT %
1James HardenHOU30.435.49.020.144.93.710.036.78.710.185.8
2Anthony DavisNOP28.136.410.419.553.40.72.234.06.68.082.8
3LeBron JamesCLE27.536.910.519.354.21.85.036.74.76.573.1
4Damian LillardPOR26.936.68.519.443.93.18.636.16.87.491.6
5Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL26.936.79.918.752.90.61.930.76.58.576.0
6Kevin DurantGSW26.434.29.318.051.62.56.141.95.35.988.9
7Russell WestbrookOKC25.436.49.521.144.91.24.129.85.27.173.7
8Kyrie IrvingBOS24.432.28.918.149.12.86.840.83.94.488.9
9LaMarcus AldridgeSAS23.133.59.218.051.00.41.229.34.55.383.7
9Victor OladipoIND23.134.08.517.947.72.15.837.13.94.979.9
11DeMar DeRozanTOR23.033.98.117.745.61.13.631.05.87.082.5
12Joel EmbiidPHI22.930.38.116.848.31.03.430.85.77.476.9
13Bradley BealWAS22.636.38.318.146.02.46.537.53.64.579.1
14Lou WilliamsLAC22.632.87.416.943.52.46.635.95.56.288.0
15Jimmy ButlerMIN22.236.77.415.647.41.23.435.06.27.285.4
16Kemba WalkerCHA22.134.27.417.043.12.97.538.44.55.386.4
17Paul GeorgeOKC21.936.67.317.043.03.17.740.14.35.282.2
18Blake GriffinDET21.434.07.517.243.81.95.634.54.55.778.5
19CJ McCollumPOR21.436.18.218.644.32.35.939.72.63.183.6
20Karl-Anthony TownsMIN21.335.67.814.354.51.53.542.14.24.985.8
21Donovan MitchellUTA20.533.47.517.243.72.47.034.03.03.880.5
22Khris MiddletonMIL20.136.47.215.546.61.85.035.93.94.488.4
23Klay ThompsonGSW20.034.37.916.248.83.17.144.01.11.383.7
24TJ WarrenPHX19.633.08.116.449.80.31.422.23.03.975.7
25Dennis SchroderATL19.431.07.517.143.61.13.929.03.44.084.9
26Jrue HolidayNOP19.036.17.615.449.41.54.433.72.32.978.6
27Harrison BarnesDAL18.934.27.015.744.51.54.335.73.44.182.7
28Chris PaulHOU18.631.86.313.846.02.56.538.03.53.891.9
29Tobias HarrisLAC18.633.47.015.346.02.35.641.12.22.782.9
30Nikola JokicDEN18.532.66.713.549.91.53.739.63.54.285.0