Basket Hoops - Leaders for STL - More here
Scores - Standings - Leaders
 PlayerTeamStlToMinRebAstBlkPts
1Victor OladipoIND2.42.934.05.24.30.823.1
2Paul GeorgeOKC2.02.736.65.73.30.521.9
3Eric BledsoeMIL2.02.931.43.85.00.617.7
4Jimmy ButlerMIN2.01.836.75.34.90.422.2
5Russell WestbrookOKC1.84.836.410.110.30.325.4
6Gary HarrisDEN1.81.834.42.62.90.217.5
7James HardenHOU1.84.435.45.48.80.730.4
8Ben SimmonsPHI1.73.433.78.18.20.915.8
9Robert CovingtonPHI1.71.631.65.42.00.912.6
10Thaddeus YoungIND1.71.332.26.31.90.411.8
11Chris PaulHOU1.72.231.85.47.90.218.6
12Ricky RubioUTA1.62.729.34.65.30.113.1
13Kyle AndersonSAS1.61.326.75.42.70.87.9
14Kent BazemoreATL1.52.427.53.83.50.712.9
15Anthony DavisNOP1.52.236.411.12.32.628.1
16Jrue HolidayNOP1.52.636.14.56.00.819.0
17Otto Porter Jr.WAS1.51.031.66.42.00.514.7
18Josh RichardsonMIA1.51.733.23.52.90.912.9
19Donovan MitchellUTA1.52.733.43.73.70.320.5
20Trevor ArizaHOU1.50.833.94.41.60.211.7
21Andre DrummondDET1.52.633.716.03.01.615.0
22Jeff TeagueMIN1.52.533.03.07.00.314.2
23Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL1.53.036.710.04.81.426.9
24Khris MiddletonMIL1.52.336.45.24.00.320.1
25Kentavious Caldwell-PopeLAL1.41.333.25.22.20.213.4
26LeBron JamesCLE1.44.236.98.69.10.927.5
27Stanley JohnsonDET1.41.127.43.71.60.28.7
28Draymond GreenGSW1.42.932.77.67.31.311.0
29Darren CollisonIND1.31.229.22.65.30.212.4
29Larry Nance Jr.CLE1.30.821.56.81.20.68.7