Basket Hoops - Leaders for REB - More here
Scores - Standings - Leaders
 PlayerTeamRebORebDRebMinBlkStlAstToPts
1Andre DrummondDET16.05.110.933.71.61.53.02.615.0
2DeAndre JordanLAC15.24.310.931.50.90.51.51.812.0
3Dwight HowardCHA12.53.19.330.41.60.61.32.616.6
4Karl-Anthony TownsMIN12.32.99.435.61.40.82.41.921.3
5Anthony DavisNOP11.12.58.636.42.61.52.32.228.1
6Enes KanterNYK11.03.87.125.80.50.51.51.714.1
7Joel EmbiidPHI11.02.38.730.31.80.63.23.722.9
8Clint CapelaHOU10.83.37.627.51.90.80.91.413.9
9Nikola JokicDEN10.72.68.132.60.81.26.12.818.5
10Russell WestbrookOKC10.11.98.236.40.31.810.34.825.4
11Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL10.02.18.036.71.41.54.83.026.9
12Kevin LoveCLE9.31.77.528.00.40.71.71.517.6
13Steven AdamsOKC9.05.14.032.71.01.21.21.713.9
14Jusuf NurkicPOR9.02.46.626.41.40.81.82.314.3
15LeBron JamesCLE8.61.27.536.90.91.49.14.227.5
16Jonas ValanciunasTOR8.62.46.222.40.90.41.11.512.7
17LaMarcus AldridgeSAS8.53.35.233.51.20.62.01.523.1
18Ben SimmonsPHI8.11.86.333.70.91.78.23.415.8
19Marc GasolMEM8.11.17.033.01.40.74.22.717.2
20Pau GasolSAS8.01.76.423.51.00.33.11.410.1
21Julius RandleLAL8.02.25.826.70.50.52.62.616.1
22Dewayne DedmonATL7.91.66.324.90.80.61.51.410.0
23Aaron GordonORL7.91.56.432.90.81.02.31.817.6
24Domantas SabonisIND7.72.25.524.50.40.52.01.911.6
25Draymond GreenGSW7.61.16.632.71.31.37.32.911.0
26Al-Farouq AminuPOR7.61.46.230.00.61.11.21.19.3
27Marcin GortatWAS7.62.25.425.30.70.51.81.28.4
28Alex LenPHX7.52.55.020.20.90.41.21.18.5
29Lauri MarkkanenCHI7.51.26.329.70.60.61.21.215.2
30Blake GriffinDET7.41.36.134.00.30.75.82.821.4